Sign In | Join Free | My cameraphonesplaza.com
cameraphonesplaza.com
Changzhou Sherry Motors Co., Ltd.
Changzhou Sherry Motors Co., Ltd. Your One Stop Superstore For Motion Control Products
Home > Brushless DC Motor >

Micro BLDC Direct Drive Brushless Motor 60mm With 3 Phases And 9 Poles 60BLF

Changzhou Sherry Motors Co., Ltd.
Trust Seal
Verified Supplier
Credit Check
Supplier Assessment
Changzhou Sherry Motors Co., Ltd.
City: Changzhou
Province/State: Jiangsu
Country/Region: China
Tel: 86-519-85161857
Contact Person:
Ms Tia

Micro BLDC Direct Drive Brushless Motor 60mm With 3 Phases And 9 Poles 60BLF

Brand Name : Sherry Motors
Model Number : 60BLF
Certification : TS16949/RoHS
Place of Origin : Jiangsu, China (Mainland)
MOQ : Negotiable
Price : Negotiable
Payment Terms : negotiation, T/T
Supply Ability : 10,000pcs/month
Delivery Time : 45 working days after received your payment
Packaging Details : Carton or negotiation
Model : 60BLF Brushless DC Motor
Type : Micro BLDC Motor
Protect Feature : Waterproof
Commutation : Brushless
Insulation Class : B
Contact Now

60BLF brushless dc motor/ nema 24 bldc motor, 60mm motor with 3 phase and 9 poles


Features:


1. Winding type: Y connection

2. Hall effect angle: 120 degree electrical angle

3. Shaft run out: 0.025mm

4. Insulation Class: B

5. Dielectric strength: 500VDC for one minute

6. Environmental conditions: -10~40℃

7. Other: we can customize specific voltage performance, brake, shaft and so on. Please contact us if you need more information of this motor.


Application:


This series of brushless dc motor can applied widely in many fields. Such as boat, car, electric bicycle, fan as well as home appliance.


Outline Dimension:

(Unit=mm)


Specifications:

Motor Model60BLF-0160BLF-0260BLF-0360BLF-0460BLF-05
Number of Phase33333
Number of Poles88888
Rated Voltage (VDC)484848220220
Rated Speed (Rpm)30003000300030003000
Rated Torque (N.m)0.40.81.270.641.27
Rated Power (W)125250400200400
Rated Current (A)47.5111.452.9
Peak Current (A)1222.5334.358.7
Peak Torque (N.M)1.22.43.811.923.81
Rotor Inertia (kg.cm²)0.750.950.950.750.95
Torque Constant (N.m/A)0.10.1070.110.440.44
Torque Constant (V/krpm)10.4711.1710.472929
Line-Line Resistance (OΩ)1.50.60.5102.2
Line-Line Inductance (mH)1.30.650.4115.5
Length (mm)77.5115.510881.5108
Weight (kg)0.881.371.370.91.4


*Note: We can produce according to customers’ requirements.


Wiring Diagram:


Product Tags:

brushless electric motor

      

brushless direct current motor

      
China Customized Inflatable Bumper Ball Game Bubble Adult Grass CE supplier

Micro BLDC Direct Drive Brushless Motor 60mm With 3 Phases And 9 Poles 60BLF Images

Inquiry Cart 0
Send your message to this supplier
 
From:
Enter your email please.
To: Changzhou Sherry Motors Co., Ltd.
Subject:
Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)